得獎名單 Winners

日期 Date: 1 Jan, 2015 Thursday
溫度 Temperature: 13-18 °C
濕度 Humidity: 45-70%

10km成人組(男子)
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
11121Yip Tung Hoi葉東海0:38:21
21135Vlad Ixel0:39:06
31159Tang Man Wa鄧敏華0:39:50
41158Lau Tsun Ling0:41:08
51070Liu King Fung Nicholas廖敬峯0:41:46
61094Sin Yip Kan冼葉根0:43:35
71052Lai Pak To0:43:43
81003Au Yeung Tsz Chun歐陽梓雋0:43:53
91071Lo Ka Ki羅家其0:44:22
101014Chan Shan Ching陳山正0:44:29


10km成人組(女子)
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
12037Tsang Ka Hung0:47:32
22002Chan Kit Yee陳潔儀0:47:35
32065Cheung Pui Ling Pauline張佩玲0:52:14
42041Wong Wing Yin黃詠研0:52:58
52030Sato Keika佐藤啟花0:58:06
62025Lui Wing Man Alice呂詠雯0:58:08
72028Phyllis Chan0:58:15
82035Tam Wing Sze譚詠詩1:02:12
92014Chung Lai Ha鍾麗霞1:02:31
102056Ang, Cora Su Li洪希鹂1:02:55
102050Yan Po Yi Bonnie殷寶儀1:02:55


10km先進組(男子)
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
13003Chan Fuk Yau陳福有0:42:32
23053Li Ying Yin Eddie李應然0:44:54
33028Ho Keung Tak何強德0:46:42
43044Lee Chau Ning利就寧0:47:02
53036Kung Wing Shun龔永順0:47:32
63006Chan Siu Hung陳少洪0:49:33
73068Poon Pak Sun潘百新0:50:40
83073Sato Keiichiro佐藤啟一郎0:52:07
93076Tam Cho Yan Ide譚祖恩0:52:43
103001Billy Lam0:52:55


10km先進組(女子)
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
14026Poon Siu Pik潘小碧0:53:01
24016Leung Yuen Yee梁婉儀0:53:41
34013Ku Siu Hing古少卿0:55:33
44035Lam Yim Ching林艷貞0:56:31
54014Kwok Yuet Mei郭月眉0:57:30
64027Sato Ikuyo佐藤郁代0:58:14
74007Fong Kam Sin Peggy方錦仙1:01:34
84029Tang Ching Man Theresa1:02:06
94028Suen Wai Ha孫惠霞1:03:15
104001Au Yin Wa Josephine歐燕華1:05:42


5km少年組(男)
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
17017Lee Yuk Lam李育霖0:20:17
27003Cheng Ming Tsue鄭名竣0:20:33
37033Keung Wai Lok姜偉洛0:21:28
47038Fung Hoi Keung馮凱強0:21:40
57034Li Wei Bin李偉斌0:21:42
67012Chung Yin Hei鍾言禧0:22:11
77036Herman Hui Ting Feng許霆峰0:22:26
87009Chu Man Kit朱文杰0:22:42
970450李焯峰0:22:53
107037Ng Wah Lok吳華諾0:23:23


5km少年組(女)
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
18006So Hei Tung蘇晞潼0:24:26
28011Chan Cheuk Kwan, Charlotte陳卓君0:25:53
38007Tang Siu Lam鄧倩嵐0:27:30
48002Chan Wai In陳慧妍0:28:25
58003Chung Yuet Yi鍾悅兒0:28:43
68005Shek Helen石芷倫0:28:46
78009Wong Hei Ching黃熙晴0:29:03
88008Wang Xiao Xin王小欣0:29:42
98010Wong Tsz Yau黃芷攸0:33:28
108001Chan Lok Tung陳鍩童0:33:29


5km青苗組
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
19003Chu Man Shing Anson朱文誠0:21:51
29007Nagano Yuka長野邑香0:22:41
39009To Ming Chun, Andrew涂銘浚0:23:04
49005Lau Pak Muk劉柏睦0:24:42
59015Liu Jenny廖子晴0:25:40
69002Cheung Ka Ho張家豪0:26:00
79006Lee Nim Chung李念聰0:26:45
89012Wong King Hin黃景軒0:26:50
99001Chan Ho Man陳澔文0:29:57
109013Wong Yue Wang黃御泓0:31:19


5km歡樂跑
RankBIBName姓名Official Time
1F041Lai Pak Kei黎百基0:21:42
2F056Tang Ho Fai鄧浩輝0:22:43
3F048Wong Chi Wai黃志偉0:26:46


5km親子組
RankBIBName姓名Official TimeTeam Name
1H003Yip Ngo Ching葉傲晴0:24:49Tank
1H004Yip Yin Ting葉燕庭0:24:49Tank
2H034Lau Ming Shun劉銘恂0:26:56Boomerang
2H033Lau Chi Ho劉志豪0:26:56Boomerang
3H011Charlie Hall0:27:53Going Long
3H012Elaine Hall0:27:56Going Long
4H001Candice Stella0:29:39Stella
4H002Simone Skovgaard0:29:39Stella
5H030Yuki Matsumoto0:30:09Matsumoto
5H029Kenichi Matsumoto松本 研一0:30:09Matsumoto